Tour

Tour 2018-09-08T03:33:01+00:00

GOREFEST- BELPHEGOR – KRISIUN – DARZAMAT
(MORE BANDS CONFIMED SOON)

08.12. D BERLIN @ K 17
09.12. D ENGELDORF(leipzig) @ HELLRAISER
10.12. A WIEN @ PLANET MUSIC
11.12. D MUNCHEN @ BACKSTAGE
12.12. CH PRATTELN @ Z7
13.12. D LUDWIGSBURG @ ROCKFABRIK
14.12. D FRANKFURT @ BATCHKAPP
15.12. FR STRASBOURG @ LA LAITERIE
16.12. BL ANTWERPEN @ HOF TER LOO
17.12. NL TILBURG @ 013
18.12. D ESSEN @ ZECHE CARL
19.12. FR PARIS @ LA LOCOMOTIVE


KATAKLYSM, NEAERA, FEAR MY THOUGHTS, QUO VADIS

Thursday 04-01 Holland Goudvishal Arnhem
Friday 05-01 Belgium Biebob Vosselaar
Saturday 06-01 Germany Muzik Zentrum Hannover
Sunday 07-01 Germany Roxy Flensburg
Monday 08-01 Germany Zeche Karl Essen
Tuesday 09-01 Germany K 17 Berlin
Wednesday10-01 Denmark Stengade Kobenhavn
Thursday 11-01 Germany Hellraiser Engelsdorf
Friday 12-01 Germany F Haus Jena
Saturday 13-01 Germany backstage Munchen
Sunday 14-01 Hungary Kultiplex Budapest
Monday 15-01 czech rep Black Pez Praha
Tuesday 16-01 Croatia Boogaloo Zagreb
Wednesday17-01 Slovenia Media Ljubliana
Thursday 18-01 Germany Live factory Adelsheim
Friday 19-01 Germany Substage Karlsruhe
Saturday 20-01 Suisse Transilvania Live Erstfelt
Sunday 21-01 Germany nachtleben Frakfurth
Monday 22-01 Germany Bastard club osnabruck
tuesday 23-01 Austria spielboden Dornbirn
Wednesday24-01 Suisse les Caves du Manoir Martigny
Thursday 25-01 Italy The Bunker Bolzano
Friday 26-01 Austria Rockhouse Satzburg
Saturday 27-01 Austria Planet Music Vienna


THE ACCUSED

Thursday 01-02 Uk
Friday 02-02 UK
Saturday 03-02 Ireland
Sunday 04-02 Ireland
Monday 05-02 UK
Tuesday 06-02 UK
Wednesday 07-02 Belgium
Thursday 08-02 France
Friday 09-02 France
Saturday 10-02 France
Sunday 11-02 Spain
Monday 12-02 Spain
Tuesday 13-02 Portugal
Wednesday 14-02 Spain
Thursday 15-02 Spain
Friday 16-02 Spain
Saturday 17-02 France
Sunday 18-02 Italy
Monday 19-02 Italy
Tuesday 20-02 Slovenia
Wednesday 21-02 Hungary
Thursday 22-02 Austria
Friday 23-02 Austria
Saturday 24-02 Germany
Sunday 25-02 Czech
Monday 26-02 germany
Tuesday 27-02 Germany
Wednesday 28-02 germany
Thursday 01-03 Germany
Friday 02-03 Germany
Saturday 03-03 Denmark
Sunday 04-03 germany
Monday 05-03 Germany Underground Köln
Tuesday 06-03 Holland
Wednesday 07-03 Holland
Thursday 08-03 Holland Parkhof Alkmaar
Friday 09-03 Germany Bolwerk Sneek
Saturday 10-03 Suisse
Sunday 11-03 France


CANNIBAL CORPSE + DISAVOWED

Thursday 22-02 France Antipode Rennes
Friday 23-02 Spain Platenuena Durango
Saturday 24-02 Portugal hard Club Oporto
Sunday 25-02 Spain Caracol Mardid
Monday 26-02 Spain Apollo Barcelona
Tuesday 27-02 France Ninkasi Kao Lyon
Wednesday28-03 Italy Nouvo Estragon Bologna
Thursday 01-03 Italy Alpheus Rome
Friday 02-03 off
Saturday 03-03 Greece Ann Club Athens
Sunday 04-03 Greece Hydrogios Thessaloniki
Monday 05-03 Bulgaria Sredec hall Sofia
Tuesday 06-03 Romania Preotease Bucharest
Wednesday07-03 Serbia SKC Beograd
Thursday 08-03 Slovenia Media park Lubljana
Friday 09-03 Hungary A 38 Budapest
Saturday 10-03 Germany Backstage Munchen
Sunday 11-03 czech rep Abaton Praha
Monday 12-03 Poland Loch Ness Cracow
Tuesday 13-03 Off
Wednesday14-03 Latvia Melna Piektiena Riga
Thursday 15-03 Estonia Club Hollywood Tallin
Friday 16-03 Finland Travastia Helsinki
Saturday 17-03 Finland Pakkahuone Tampere
Sunday 18-03 off
Monday 19-03 sweden Koren Gothenborg
Tuesday 20-03 Denmark The Rock Kobenhavn
Wednesday 21-03 Germany Musik Zentrum Hannover
Thursday 22-03 Germany F Haus Jena
Friday 23-03 Holland Effenaar Eindhoven
Saturday 24-03 Belgium Biebob Vosselaar


MOONSPELL + NAPALM DEATH + BEHEMOTH + DEW SCENTED

Saturday 31-03 Austria Planet Music Vienna
Sunday 01-04 Germany Alte Spinnerei Glauchau
Monday 02-04 Czech Abaton Praha
Tuesday 03-04 Germany Postbahnhoff Berlin
Wednesday04-04 Germany Markthalle Hamburg
Thursday 05-04 Germany Batschkapp frankfurt .
Friday 06-04 Germany Arena Celle
Saturday 07-04 Germany Zeche Carl Essen
Sunday 08-04 Belgium Hof ter Loo Antwerpen
Monday 09-04 Holland 013 Tilburg
Tuesday 10-04 UK tba London
Wednesday11-04 France Elysee montmarte Paris
Thursday 12-04 France Transbordeur lyon
Friday 13-04 Suisse Z7 pratteln
Saturday 14-04 Germany Stadthalle Lightenfelt
Sunday 15-04 Germany Backstage Munchen